Renting Artists

Lee Alter, Painting, Studio 6

Lee Alter, Painting, Studio 6

Dominique Anderson,  Painting, Studio 23

Dominique Anderson,  Painting, Studio 23

 
Bob Anderson, Illustration/Painting, Studio 23

Bob Anderson, Illustration/Painting, Studio 23

Ninni Baeckstrom, Sculpture/Mixed Media, Studio 22

Ninni Baeckstrom, Sculpture/Mixed Media, Studio 22

Renee Balfour, Painting, Studio 24

Renee Balfour, Painting, Studio 24

Fenella Belle, Painting, Studio 2B

Fenella Belle, Painting, Studio 2B

Dave Berzonsky, Blue Ridge Music Together, Studio 11

Dave Berzonsky, Blue Ridge Music Together, Studio 11

Arnaud Boudoiron, Drawing/Painting, Studio 23

Arnaud Boudoiron, Drawing/Painting, Studio 23

Nina Frances Burke, Mixed Media, Studio 28

Nina Frances Burke, Mixed Media, Studio 28

Margaret Embree, Painting, Studio 28

Margaret Embree, Painting, Studio 28

Eileen French, Painting, Studio 14  

Eileen French, Painting, Studio 14

 

Charles Hall, Glass, Studio 7

Jill Kerttula, Textile Artist, Studio 10

Jill Kerttula, Textile Artist, Studio 10

Janet Graham Nault, Painting/Collage, Studio 15

Janet Graham Nault, Painting/Collage, Studio 15

Jeanine Regan, Encaustic, Studio 12

Jeanine Regan, Encaustic, Studio 12

Jean Sampson, Painting, Studio 26

Jean Sampson, Painting, Studio 26

Lilie Williams, Chihamba, Dance, Studio 11

Lilie Williams, Chihamba, Dance, Studio 11

Rebekah Wostrel, Ceramics, Studio 6

Rebekah Wostrel, Ceramics,

Studio 6

Polly Breckenridge, Drawing/Painting, Studio 29

Polly Breckenridge, Drawing/Painting, Studio 29

Charlene Cross, Vitreous Enamel/Metalwork

Charlene Cross, Vitreous Enamel/Metalwork

Ron Evans, Photography, Studio 3

Ron Evans, Photography, Studio 3

Nancy Galloway, Pastel, Studio 12

Nancy Galloway, Pastel, Studio 12

Giselle Gautreau, Painting/Encaustic, Studio 12

Giselle Gautreau, Painting/Encaustic, Studio 12

L. Michelle Geiger, Mixed Media/Collage,  Studio 10

Margo Hamilton, Photography, Studio 0

Margo Hamilton, Photography, Studio 0

Estela Knot, Luminaria Cville, Music, Studio 11

Estela Knot, Luminaria Cville, Music, Studio 11

Susan Northington, Painting, Studio 5

Susan Northington, Painting, Studio 5

Jim Respess, Sculpture, Studio 8

Jim Respess, Sculpture, Studio 8

Robert Bricker, Sculpture, Studio 1  

Robert Bricker, Sculpture, Studio 1

 

Brielle Duflon, Mixed Media, Studio 28

Brielle Duflon, Mixed Media, Studio 28

Stacey Evans, Photography, Studio 1/2

Stacey Evans, Photography, Studio 1/2

Carol Grant, Sculpture, Studio 21

Carol Grant, Sculpture, Studio 21

Christopher Headings, Mixed Media, Studio 25

Christopher Headings, Mixed Media, Studio 25

Judy McLeod, Mixed Media, Studio 14

Judy McLeod, Mixed Media, Studio 14

Kelly Doyle Oakes, Painting, Studio 16

Kelly Doyle Oakes, Painting, Studio 16

Kerney Rhoden, Painting, Studio 25

Kerney Rhoden, Painting, Studio 25

Karyn Gunther Smith, Painting, Studio 22

Karyn Gunther Smith, Painting, Studio 22

Cynthia Burke, Painting, Studio 15

Cynthia Burke, Painting, Studio 15

Lindsay Heider Diamond, Painting, Studio 8

Lindsay Heider Diamond, Painting, Studio 8

 
Andy Faith, Mixed Media, Studio 2

Andy Faith, Mixed Media, Studio 2

Joel Jones, Big Blue Door, Performance Art, Studio 20

Joel Jones, Big Blue Door, Performance Art, Studio 20

Anne Megibow, Dance, Studio 20

Anne Megibow, Dance, Studio 20

Viesturs Osvalds, Stained Glass, Studio 16

Viesturs Osvalds, Stained Glass, Studio 16

Russell Richards, Printmaking

Russell Richards, Printmaking

Scott Smith, Photography, Studio 21

Scott Smith, Photography, Studio 21

Cherie Schramel, Painting, Red Shed

Cherie Schramel, Painting, Red Shed